-17%

Frill Trim Shirred Front Belted Dress

5,999.00 4,999.00

Arabian Clothing:Yes
Belt:Yes
ColorPink
Details:Ruffle, Frill, Belted, Zipper, Shirred
Dresses Length:Long
Fabric:Fabric has no stretch
Composition:100% Polyester
Neckline:Square Neck
Silhouette:Fit and Flare
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Sleeve Type:Raglan Sleeve
Style:Elegant
Type:A Line
Waist Line:High Waist
Clear
SizeSMLXLXXL
Bust32.75-3534.5-3736.0-3938.0-4140.75-44
Waist Size26.5-2928.0-3129.5-3232.0-3634.5-40
Hip Size64.065.7567.569.7572.0
Length51.051.051.7552.053.0
Sleeve Length26.026.026.527.027.0
Bicep Length14.014.515.015.516.0
Cuff6.757.07.58.08.75
Belt Length78.7578.7578.7582.7582.75

 

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Frill Trim Shirred Front Belted Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

SKU: N/A Categories: , ,