-27%

Lantern Sleeve Surplice Peplum Off the Shoulder Blouse

5,500.00 3,999.00

Color:White

Style:Elegant

Collar:V Neck

Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve

Material:95% Polyester, 5% Spandex

Pattern Type:Plain

Fit Type:Regular Fit

Decoration:Ruffle Hem, Knot, Wrap

Fabric:Fabric has some stretch

Season:Fall

Aribian Cothing:Yes

Shirt Type:Peplum

Sleeve Type:Bishop Sleeve

Length:Regular

Occasion:Going Out

Placket Type:Pullovers

Delivery Time:
4 to 5 Days

Clear
SizeSMLXLXXL
Shoulder24.024.524.7525.025.5
Bust40.7542.043.7545.547.0
Waist Size30.532.033.535.036.75
Length20.521.021.521.7522.0
Sleeve Length21.521.7522.022.523.0
Bicep Length15.515.7516.016.517.0
Cuff8.08.58.759.09.5

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lantern Sleeve Surplice Peplum Off the Shoulder Blouse”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *