-34%

Snake Skin Print Maxi Dress

8,850.00 5,850.00

Color:Multicolor

Style:Glamorous

Composition:100% Polyester

Neckline:V Neck

Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve

Silhouette:Fit and Flare

Dresses Length:Maxi

Details:Tie Neck

Pattern Type:Leopard

Fabric:Fabric has some stretch

Season:Spring

Type:A Line

Waist Line:High Waist

Sleeve Type:Regular Sleeve

Clothing Type:A

Occasion:Going Out

Delivery Time:
2 to 3 Days

Clear
SizeSMLXL
Shoulder15.015.515.7516.0
Bust36.038.039.541.0
Waist Size26.027.7529.030.75
Hip Size49.7551.053.054.5
Length60.060.060.7561.0
Sleeve Length23.023.023.7524.0

 

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Snake Skin Print Maxi Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *