New

Asymmetrical Ruffle Sleeve Tied Neck Dress

4,500.00 2,650.00

Color:Pink
Style:Party
Composition:95% Polyester, 5% Spandex
Neckline:Asymmetrical Neck
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Silhouette:Bodycon
Dresses Length:Short
Decoration:Knot, Zipper, Asymmetrical, Tie Neck
Pattern Type:Plain
Fabric:Fabric has some stretch
Season:Fall
Waist Line:Natural
Clothing Type:Slim
OccasionGoing Out

Clear
SKU: 20 Categories: ,
SizeXSSML
Bust30.532.033.7535.0
Waist Size25.027.028.530.0
Hip Size32.7534.536.037.5
Length34.534.7535.035.5
Sleeve Length23.023.023.7524.0
Bicep Length11.011.512.012.0
Cuff7.07.58.08.5