New

Floral Ruffle Hem Self Tie Surplice Dress

4,850.00

Style: Boho
Color: Multicolor
Pattern Type: Floral
Neckline: V neck
Dresses Length: Long
Type: A Line
Details: Ruffle Hem, Belted
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Season: Spring
Composition: 100% Polyester
Fabric: Fabric has no stretch
Waist Line: Natural
Hem Shaped: Flounce
Fit Type: Regular Fit
Belt: Yes

Clear

 

SizeSML
Shoulder14.7515.015.75
Bust36.7538.040.75
Waist Size27.7529.031.5
Sleeve Length19.019.520.0
Length44.7545.546.5
Bicep Length13.013.7514.75
Cuff9.09.510.0