New

Jungle Leaf Split Sleeve Wrap Knotted Dress

5,500.00 3,850.00

Belt:Yes

Color:Multicolor

Details:Wrap, Belted, Knot, Split

Dresses Length:Maxi

Fabric:Fabric has no stretch

Composition:100% Polyester

Neckline:V neck

Pattern Type:Tropical

Season:Summer

Sleeve Length:Short Sleeve

Sleeve Type:Split Sleeve

Style:Boho

Waist Line:High Waist

Clothing Type:X

Hem Shaped:Wrap

Delivery Time:
4 to 5 Days.

Clear
Note:
Please note down We are using Little Change Print for This Dress for Reference we have attached Print Picture please double check before placing an order. Thank you
SizeSMLXL
Shoulder15.515.7516.016.5
Bust36.038.039.541.0
Waist Size29.030.7532.534.0
Length54.7555.556.557.0
Sleeve Length9.09.59.59.75
Cuff27.027.7528.028.75