New

Navy Floral V Neck Ruffle Midi Dress

5,500.00

  • A short sleeve v neck midi dress with floral print and ruffle detail.
    • Dress is lined; sleeves are unlined and sheer.
    •  Chiffon
    • Lined
    • Hand Wash Cold.
    • Imported.
Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,
Size in inchesSMLXL
Bust35373941
Waist Size23.2-39.424.8-40.926.4-42.528.7-44.9
Hip Size46.54849.652
Length4545.54645.6
Bicep Length17.117.718.319.3
Cuff6-126-127-127-12