New

Ornate Print Ruffle Cami & Pants PJ Set

5,500.00 4,250.00

Style: Boho
Bottom Type: Pants
Composition: 100% Polyester
Details: Ruffle, Belted
Pattern Type: Floral
Neckline: Spaghetti Strap
Color: Green
Fabric: Fabric has no stretch
Sleeve Length: Sleeveless
Season: Summer
Belt: Yes

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

 

SizeXSSML
Bust33.535.036.7538.0
Waist Size33.535.036.7538.0
Hip Size40.7542.043.7545.5
Pant Length39.540.040.040.75
Length19.019.519.7520.0
Thigh25.7526.527.028.0
Belt Length47.047.047.047.0