New

Pinstripe Top And Pants

3,999.00

Suit Type:Pants
Color: Black
Material: 50% Spandex 30% Cotton and 20% Viscose
Pattern Type:Striped
Neckline:Round Neck
Sleeve Length:Half Sleeve
Decoration:Drawstring
Style:Casual
Fabric:Fabric has no stretch
Season:Summer
Aribian Cothing:Yes
Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,
SizeSMLXL
Shoulder14.515.015.516
Bust34363840
Hip Size38404244
Top Length2323.52424.5
Pant Length35363738
Sleeve Length16.116.116.116.1
Thigh24262830

 

Customer Reviews

Based on 2 reviews
100%
(2)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
S
S.
Pinstripe Top And Pants
S
S.
Pinstripe Top And Pants