New

Tie Shoulder Frill Trim Shirred Plants Print Dress

4,500.00 2,450.00

Color:Navy
Details:Cold Shoulder, Knot, Shirred
Dresses Length:Short
Fabric:Fabric has no stretch
Composition:100% Rayon
Neckline:Spaghetti Strap
Pattern Type:Tribal, Plants
Season:Summer
Silhouette:Shift
Sleeve Length:Short Sleeve
Sleeve Type:Flounce Sleeve
Style:Boho
Type:Tunic
Waist Line:Natural
Hem Shaped:Straight
Clear
SizeXSSML
Bust39.040.7542.044.5
Waist Size40.041.7543.545.75
Hip Size42.043.7545.547.75
Length34.034.534.7535.0
Sleeve Length8.08.58.58.75
Bicep Length15.015.515.7516.5
Cuff17.517.7518.018.75